Welcome, Guest. | Forum | Log In | Sign Up
Welcome, Guest. | Log In | Sign Up
Alpha Server | Season 4 | Day 6 | 10:40 Server Time
Season 3 Draft Results
Auto-Generated.
04/05/2021 04:01:04 pm
The Season 3 Draft Draft Result

Round 1
JR SS Everett Schroeder - Utah Valley Round 1, Pick#1
SR CL Nicky Wiggins - San Diego State Round 1, Pick#2
SR LF Kyle Lucas - NC State Round 1, Pick#3
JR RP Ahmed Fuller - Georgia Round 1, Pick#4
SR 1B Marquis Gates - Kansas Round 1, Pick#5
JR 2B Dale McGowan - SMU Round 1, Pick#6
JR SP Phillip McGee - Utah Valley Round 1, Pick#7
SR SP Ahmed McCan - Belmont Round 1, Pick#8
JR 2B Adan Wagner - Penn St Round 1, Pick#9
SR 1B Chad Parrish - Oklahoma Round 1, Pick#10
JR 3B Adolfo Lucas - Charlotte Round 1, Pick#11
SR SS Carmelo Witt - Georgia Tech Round 1, Pick#12
JR CF Patrick Queen - Utah Valley Round 1, Pick#13
JR CL Jon Joyce - California Round 1, Pick#14
JR LF Tyler Rush - Utah Valley Round 1, Pick#15
JR SP Emery Guerra - Oregon State Round 1, Pick#16
SR RF Rufus Eluemunor - DePaul Round 1, Pick#17
JR 1B Magneuris Graham - Duke Round 1, Pick#18
JR SS Antonio Glass - Richmond Round 1, Pick#19
SR 2B Orlando Sutton - Georgia Round 1, Pick#20
SR RP Mohammad French - Toledo Round 1, Pick#21
SR CL Harrison Kittredge - Tulsa Round 1, Pick#22
SR 3B Faustino Stanton - Georgia Round 1, Pick#23
SR SS Alan Solis - Bakersfield Round 1, Pick#24
SR SP Borris Leon - Rutgers Round 1, Pick#25
JR 3B Sam Thornton - Missouri Round 1, Pick#26
JR RP Frances Lang - North Texas Round 1, Pick#27
JR LF Russell Jimenez - California Round 1, Pick#28
SR SP Bradley Humphrey - Buffalo Round 1, Pick#29
SR C Nomar Kaufman - EMU Round 1, Pick#30
Juniors leaving early for Season 3 Draft.
Auto-Generated.
04/05/2021 03:56:07 pm
The Season 3 Draft is upon us once again. These are the players that will be leaving their school early to pursue their professional careers.

Georgia

JR RP Ahmed Fuller
JR SP Carl Lockett

South Carolina

JR C Raymon Tyson
JR CL Chase Givens
JR RP Reese Garza

Ole Miss

JR RF Otis Hamilton
JR CL Larry Simmons
JR RP Roberto Poche

Miss State

JR 1B Tom Sierra
JR SP Howard Buckley

Tennessee

JR C Malik Kahnle
JR 1B Jerald Barron
JR 3B Frances Graham

Texas A&M

JR C Hugh Mack
JR RP Orlando Shaw
JR SP Didi Burch
JR SP Milford Mueller

Missouri

JR 3B Sam Thornton
JR SP Bernie Matthews

Vanderbilt

JR RP Ian Shannon

Penn St

JR 2B Adan Wagner
JR RP Curt Andrews

Nebraska

JR 1B Corey Calhoun
JR SP Palmer Agrazal

Michigan

JR LF Erick McHugh
JR SP Clifford McBride

Michigan State

JR 3B Marcos Tran
JR RP Craig McNeil

Ohio State

JR 2B Waylon Perry
JR RP Demetrius Lowery
JR SP Levi Maddox

Northwestern

JR CF Dave Hall

Washington St

JR CF Vladimir Izzo
JR LF Foster Sulser

USC

JR RF Scott Nicholson
JR RF Casey Serrano
JR SP Otto ODonnell

Stanford

JR RF Quentin Banks
JR LF Kelvin House
JR RP Rocky Chan
JR SP Joaquin Hale

Arizona

JR SP Valentine Lawson

Arizona State

JR SS Herschel Hawkins
JR SP Samuel Salinas

Oregon

JR SS Fredrick Abreu

Oregon State

JR SS Erwin Hester
JR SP Emery Guerra

Colorado

JR CL Vance May

California

JR 1B Mychal Dugger
JR LF Russell Jimenez
JR LF Elias Davidson
JR CL Jon Joyce
JR SP Leonard Miller

Oklahoma

JR CL Andre Schroeder

Texas

JR 3B Mychal Merritt
JR 3B Waylon Moran

Texas Tech

JR C Keven Russo

Kansas

JR RP Eric Bolden

West Virgina

JR SP Trent Morrow

SMU

JR 2B Dale McGowan
JR CF Devin Bandy
JR RP Paul Jones

Notre Dame

JR RP Oswaldo Rios

Florida State

JR SP Alfred Suero

Duke

JR C Jamar Dugger
JR 1B Magneuris Graham

Boston College

JR SS Arlie Parks

Clemson

JR SS Blake Brigham
JR CL Wally House

Pittsburgh

JR RP Clarence Webster

Syracuse

JR RP Toby Coffey

Miami

JR RF Matt Douglas

Georgia Tech

JR RF Cletus Hoskins

NC State

JR SS Bart Thornton

Virginia Tech

JR SP Gregory Morin

North Carolina

JR CF Vito Medina
JR SP Garfield Hewitt

Louisville

JR CL Adeiny Mathews

St Johns

JR SP Rusty Harding

Seton Hall

JR 3B Elmo Dawson
JR CF Reese Riddle

Georgetown

JR LF Bobby Pittman
JR SP Joaquin Acuna

Marquette

JR C Ahmed Crane

Xavier

JR LF Burton Fox
JR RP Omar Diaz

Creighton

JR RP Jonathan Bennet

DePaul

JR 2B Antony Douglas

Southern Miss

JR RP Anibal Keith

Birmingham

JR CF Rico McLaughlin

San Antonio

JR LF Blake Kinney

Florida Atl

JR RF Derek Rhame

Florida Int

JR SS Owen Love

North Texas

JR RP Frances Lang

West Kentucky

JR CL Angelo Frye
JR RP Chang Santana

Charlotte

JR 3B Adolfo Lucas

Binghamton

JR RF Johan Sargent

Hartford

JR 1B Robinson Bowman

New Hampshire

JR CL Zachary Dudley

UConn

JR 2B Lionel Palmer
JR SP Merrill Noel

South Florida

JR CL Ollie Lancaster

East Carolina

JR RF John Rowland
JR CF Omar LeMahieu
JR CF Miguel Hyde

Memphis

JR 2B Andrew Wilkins

Temple

JR CL Ervin Bright

St Louis

JR SS Lee Foley

Richmond

JR SS Antonio Glass

UMass

JR CF Robby Gamble
JR SP Felix Sparks

Gulf Coast

JR SP Sammy Wilcox

Idaho

JR 3B Cortez Compton

Gardner Webb

JR CL Alfonso Dawson

Long Beach St

JR SS Jimmie Rodriguez

Elon

JR SP Leroy McKay

Brown

JR CL Brice Palmer

Columbia

JR C Antonio Betts

Norfolk St

JR CL Melvin Moreno

Wichita St

JR SP Roenis Lewis

Robert Morris

JR CF Bo Doolittle

Lafayette

JR SS Pete Hardy

Loyola MD

JR C DeAngelo Renfroe

Samford

JR CF Bart Hyde
JR RP Morris Ramirez

Houston Baptist

JR C Rocco Burke

Sam Houston

JR RP Palmer Small

Northwestern St

JR 2B Martin Rosario

Stephen Austin

JR LF Rudolph Peterson

Gonzaga

JR RP Kelley Burke

Utah Valley

JR C Jace Stanton
JR SS Everett Schroeder
JR CF Patrick Queen
JR LF Tyler Rush
JR SP Cory Bishop
JR SP Phillip McGee

Season 3 Awards
Auto-Generated.
04/05/2021 03:46:25 pm
Season Draft Results
Auto-Generated.
03/11/2021 05:49:52 pm
The Season Draft Draft Result

Round 1
SR SP Brady Duffy - Oregon Round 1, Pick#1
SR 3B Sherman Foster - Florida Round 1, Pick#2
SR CL Jax Hudson - West Virgina Round 1, Pick#3
JR RF Ted Wells - Central Florida Round 1, Pick#4
JR SP Pete Townsend - Arizona Round 1, Pick#5
SR SP Octavius Cantu - Louisiana State Round 1, Pick#6
SR CL Reid Melancon - Oklahoma St Round 1, Pick#7
JR RP Earnest Phillips - Marquette Round 1, Pick#8
JR RP Reid Kendrick - Virginia Round 1, Pick#9
JR RF Raymond Burgess - Louisiana State Round 1, Pick#10
SR C Everett Saunders - Riverside Round 1, Pick#11
SR RP Deolis Fry - Virginia Tech Round 1, Pick#12
SR C Darwin Rodon - Kansas State Round 1, Pick#13
SR SP Delmar Dawson - Louisiana State Round 1, Pick#14
JR CF Lance OConnor - Texas A&M Round 1, Pick#15
JR LF Gonzalo Rocha - DePaul Round 1, Pick#16
SR CF Elroy Nichols - Kentucky Round 1, Pick#17
JR C Sydney Raymond - Coastal Car Round 1, Pick#18
SR CL Ed Givens - Florida Round 1, Pick#19
JR 2B Isan Nichols - SMU Round 1, Pick#20
SR SS Monroe Giolito - Washington Round 1, Pick#21
JR SS Alejandro Boyd - Loyola Chicago Round 1, Pick#22
JR LF Keven Casey - Michigan State Round 1, Pick#23
JR RP Adeiny Wilkerson - Loyola Chicago Round 1, Pick#24
SR RP Tomas Suzuki - Arlington Round 1, Pick#25
SR CL Freddie Burris - Baylor Round 1, Pick#26
SR CL Omar Gurriel - Kansas State Round 1, Pick#27
JR CL Preston Robles - Illinois Round 1, Pick#28
SR C Haywood Hensley - Florida Round 1, Pick#29
SR RP Waldo Nido - Kentucky Round 1, Pick#30
Juniors leaving early for Season 2 Draft.
Auto-Generated.
03/11/2021 05:39:41 pm
The Season 2 Draft is upon us once again. These are the players that will be leaving their school early to pursue their professional careers.

Auburn

JR SP Wilford Alcantara

Arkansas

JR LF Tomas Verdugo
JR RP Buster McDowell

Louisiana State

JR RF Raymond Burgess

Texas A&M

JR CF Lance OConnor

Vanderbilt

JR SP Jamison Elliot

Iowa

JR CF Fred Camacho

Michigan State

JR LF Keven Casey

Illinois

JR CL Preston Robles

Rutgers

JR SS Gerry Guerrero

Arizona

JR C Jaime Perkins
JR SP Pete Townsend

UCLA

JR C Carl Rocha

Colorado

JR LF Elijah Small

Texas

JR RF Reid Nieves

TCU

JR C Steve Easton

Kansas

JR CL Austin Bantances

West Virgina

JR 1B Franklin Lockett
JR 3B Brock Ahmed

SMU

JR 2B Isan Nichols

Florida State

JR SS Masahiro Acosta
JR LF Marvin Witt

Boston College

JR SS Chas Adleman

Clemson

JR CF Barton Wright

Miami

JR SS Nomar Solis
JR SP Vernon Marks

NC State

JR LF Cortez Kline

Virginia

JR 3B Abram Walls
JR RP Reid Kendrick

North Carolina

JR 3B Frank McCoy

Marquette

JR RP Earnest Phillips

Xavier

JR C Burt Guerrero

DePaul

JR LF Gonzalo Rocha

Birmingham

JR RF Didi Akiyama

LA Tech

JR C Dexter McDonald

North Texas

JR SP Barton Stevenson

Old Dominion

JR CL Adolfo Roberts

Cincinnati

JR LF Lazaro Bantances

UConn

JR SP Terry Dawson

Houston

JR C Eddie Pillar

Central Florida

JR RF Ted Wells
JR RP Neil Petty

Tulane

JR SP D'Angelo Holder

UMass

JR RP Burton Hinton

Duquesne

JR C Anibal Mays
JR RP Roosevelt Sharpe

SC Upstate

JR RP Julian Cishek

NJ Tech

JR C Daryl Howe

North Arizona

JR CL Marcel Salazar

Campbell

JR 3B Roland Lynch

High Point

JR CL Fernando Medina

Radford

JR C Cruz Velazquez
JR RP Wes Pugh

Asheville

JR SS Sid Vinson
JR SP Garth Breaux

Charleston SO

JR RF Mychal Norman

Northridge

JR 2B Enrique Shannon

Incarnate Word

JR RP Dallas Sweeney

Oakland

JR CL D'Angelo Beeks

Detroit

JR CL Gordon Guerrero

Princeton

JR LF Charlie Jacos

Dartmouth

JR SS Foster OConnor
JR CL Abernathy Diaz
JR RP Stewart Albert

Columbia

JR RF Jed Reynolds

Toledo

JR 1B Bud Murphy
JR 2B Gerry Brice
JR SS Merlin Walters

Buffalo

JR RF Marion Randolph
JR RP Oliver Newcomb

EMU

JR 2B Mickey Wong
JR RF Carl Strong
JR RF Jacques Mayo
JR SP Francisco Gallagher

Ball St

JR 3B Broderick Glenn
JR SP Billy Shepherd

Delaware St

JR RP Harrison Beasley

Norfolk St

JR SP Yoshitomo Fuentes

Coppin St

JR SS Cletus Cortez

Morgan State

JR 1B Brian Kemp

S Carolina St

JR CL Freeman Adon

Loyola Chicago

JR SS Alejandro Boyd
JR RP Adeiny Wilkerson

Drake

JR 3B Jerry Haynes

Boise State

JR 2B Dexter Gould

San Diego State

JR 2B Felix Dunlap
JR LF Clifford Gilbert
JR SP Nelson Baxter

UNLV

JR 1B Alex Rutledge
JR CF Aubrey Giles

Wagner

JR CL Clifford Chaney

Belmont

JR SP Aroldis Graves

Martin

JR C Joseph Neris

Murray State

JR RF Douglas Lambert

Bucknell

JR 1B Dorian Burke

Boston

JR CL Sylvester Young

West Carolina

JR SS Marco Carroll

Samford

JR SS Nomar Bantances
JR RP Ronny Houston
JR RP Darrell Bradley

Chatanooga

JR C Broderick Easton
JR CL Rodrigo Davidson

Sam Houston

JR 2B Wendell Orr

SE Louisiana

JR RP Mychal Adon

McNeese St

JR 1B Irving Abbadessa

Lamar

JR RP Oscar Gsellman

Jackson St

JR RF Herbert Villarreal

Prairie View

JR SP Clay Hernandez

Fort Wayne

JR RP Antoine Hewitt

Arlington

JR SP Spencer Inciarte

Texas State

JR CF Wade Yang

Little Rock

JR RF Merlin Abreu
JR CF Ronny Haseley

Troy

JR SP Kent Newcomb

Georgia South

JR 1B Jean Pacheco

Coastal Car

JR C Sydney Raymond
JR RP Sandy Weeks

Georgia State

JR CL Yodny Charles

Saint Marys

JR RP Jarrod Copeland

Santa Clara

JR SP Octavius Chirinos

Pacific

JR SP Terry Potts

Seattle

JR 2B Will Morrow
JR RF Edmond OConnor

Bakersfield

JR LF Gonzalo Oneil
JR CL Dana Yang

Rio Grande

JR RP Weston Branch

Grand Canyon

JR CF Tzu-Wei Hooper

Season 2 Awards
Auto-Generated.
03/11/2021 05:31:19 pm
Cal is the first team to go 30-0!
Auto-Generated.
03/06/2021 04:54:52 pm


California is the first team to ever go 30-0

The Cal Golden Bears become the first team to ever completely sweep their non-conference schedule and steamroll to a 30-0 start. An very unexpected team has risen to the top so far this season. Cal was 30-30 last season with a 10th place finish in the Pac12. The Golden Bears did not make it into the Pac12 Tournament, nor the National Tournament.

The Pac12 is one of the most talented conferences in history, so it will be interesting to see how Cal does against juggernauts like Oregon, and Oregon State. It will be an interesting conference to watch for sure.

Florida has won the National Championship!
Auto-Generated.
02/26/2021 05:19:40 pm


Florida Are Season 1 National Champions

After a long season, and a tough tournament filled with high ranking upsets, Florida came through nearly unscathed, dropping only 1 game all tournament, and that was to Tulane in Game 1 of the National Championship. We nearly had a Cinderella pull it off, but Florida powered through in Games 2 and 3 to seal the National Title.

Florida may have been considered tournament favorites by some, being the only team to have the MVP and Pitching MVP in the same season. They also brought in an impressive 57-7 Record through the regular season and conference tournament, dropping only 1 series all season to the 3rd ranked Kentucky Wildcats.

Congratulations to Florida! Well done coach Puppington!

Season 1 Draft Results
Auto-Generated.
02/18/2021 04:35:02 pm
The Season 1 Draft has come and gone and it's time to review the results.

Round 1

SR SS Wallace Morrow - Florida Round 1, Pick#1
SR SS Manual Walter - DePaul Round 1, Pick#2
JR RP Rob Reyes - Oregon Round 1, Pick#3
JR SP Hyun-Jin Sweeney - Florida Round 1, Pick#4
JR RF Jean Garcia - San Francisco Round 1, Pick#5
SR 2B Eugene Keith - Ball St Round 1, Pick#6
SR RP Carter Saunders - Morgan State Round 1, Pick#7
SR SP Jermaine Biggio - Boise State Round 1, Pick#8
SR CF Edwin Ahmed - Coastal Car Round 1, Pick#9
SR SP Christian Stroman - Virginia Round 1, Pick#10
SR CF Alonzo Hardin - San Antonio Round 1, Pick#11
SR 1B Gilbert Park - Tulsa Round 1, Pick#12
SR 1B Rudolph French - Buffalo Round 1, Pick#13
JR 1B Haywood Shaw - Virginia Tech Round 1, Pick#14
JR CL Doug Cohen - Wisconsin Round 1, Pick#15
JR 3B Raul McGuire - Oregon Round 1, Pick#16
SR RP Adeiny Morin - Corpus Christi Round 1, Pick#17
SR 1B Colton Pipkins - Oregon Round 1, Pick#18
JR RP Kyle Pena - NC State Round 1, Pick#19
SR 2B Eli Hensley - Oklahoma Round 1, Pick#20
SR CF Gino Lambert - Princeton Round 1, Pick#21
SR 3B Alexander Nguyen - Cal Poly Round 1, Pick#22
JR RF Bart Gonzalez - Kennesaw St Round 1, Pick#23
JR SP Ned Mack - Florida Round 1, Pick#24
SR SS Raul Shaffer - El Paso Round 1, Pick#25
SR SP Maxwell Mooney - Florida Round 1, Pick#26
SR SP King Gallegos - Florida Round 1, Pick#27
JR CF Bruno Riggs - Providence Round 1, Pick#28
JR C Rey Simmons - North Texas Round 1, Pick#29
JR CF Lucius Mcintyre - Oklahoma Round 1, Pick#30

Round 2

JR SS Jacques Strickland - Oregon Round 2, Pick#1 (#31 Ovr)
SR RP Quincy Hubbard - EMU Round 2, Pick#2 (#32 Ovr)
SR RP Omar Holcomb - Rutgers Round 2, Pick#3 (#33 Ovr)
SR SP Darren Brewer - Rutgers Round 2, Pick#4 (#34 Ovr)
SR CL Chuck Hembree - Memphis Round 2, Pick#5 (#35 Ovr)
SR RP Howard McCarty - Houston Baptist Round 2, Pick#6 (#36 Ovr)
SR CL Ron Ramsey - Richmond Round 2, Pick#7 (#37 Ovr)
SR RP Jason Urshela - Georgia State Round 2, Pick#8 (#38 Ovr)
SR CL Logan McHugh - Princeton Round 2, Pick#9 (#39 Ovr)
SR C Maxwell Duvall - Edwardsville Round 2, Pick#10 (#40 Ovr)
SR C Norman Mendick - Kentucky Round 2, Pick#11 (#41 Ovr)
SR RP Yimi White - Asheville Round 2, Pick#12 (#42 Ovr)
SR SS Roberto Powell - Florida Round 2, Pick#13 (#43 Ovr)
SR RP Edwin Acuna - Illinois St Round 2, Pick#14 (#44 Ovr)
SR SP Drake Nguyen - Illinois Round 2, Pick#15 (#45 Ovr)
SR CL Yasmani Santos - Wofford Round 2, Pick#16 (#46 Ovr)
SR LF Peter Realmuto - Richmond Round 2, Pick#17 (#47 Ovr)
SR 2B Elieser Chen - Liberty Round 2, Pick#18 (#48 Ovr)
SR C Major Fisher - Corpus Christi Round 2, Pick#19 (#49 Ovr)
JR CF Orville Christensen - El Paso Round 2, Pick#20 (#50 Ovr)
SR 1B Silas Sweet - Rutgers Round 2, Pick#21 (#51 Ovr)
SR CL Armando Alonso - UL Lafayette Round 2, Pick#22 (#52 Ovr)
SR CF Phillip Poole - Michigan Round 2, Pick#23 (#53 Ovr)
JR SS Quincy Spence - Ohio State Round 2, Pick#24 (#54 Ovr)
SR CL Donnell Berg - North Carolina Round 2, Pick#25 (#55 Ovr)
SR CL Robbie Melton - Loyola Chicago Round 2, Pick#26 (#56 Ovr)
SR LF Blake Grandal - Duquesne Round 2, Pick#27 (#57 Ovr)
SR LF Byron Harvey - St Francis PA Round 2, Pick#28 (#58 Ovr)
SR SS Ronnie Drury - TCU Round 2, Pick#29 (#59 Ovr)
JR 1B Arlie Fleming - Georgia Round 2, Pick#30 (#60 Ovr)

Round 3

JR SS Greg Weber - Oklahoma St Round 3, Pick#1 (#61 Ovr)
SR SS Gus Dudley - Syracuse Round 3, Pick#2 (#62 Ovr)
JR RP Romeo Maynard - Kentucky Round 3, Pick#3 (#63 Ovr)
SR CF Newton Bowman - Oregon State Round 3, Pick#4 (#64 Ovr)
SR CL Deolis Solis - Kent State Round 3, Pick#5 (#65 Ovr)
SR CL Barry Kelly - Seton Hall Round 3, Pick#6 (#66 Ovr)
SR 3B Gayle McLean - TCU Round 3, Pick#7 (#67 Ovr)
JR CL Theodore Reid - Memphis Round 3, Pick#8 (#68 Ovr)
SR SP Ike Pugh - Irvine Round 3, Pick#9 (#69 Ovr)
JR CL Corey Finch - Green Bay Round 3, Pick#10 (#70 Ovr)
JR RP Esteban Washington - North Texas Round 3, Pick#11 (#71 Ovr)
SR LF Matt Vazquez - Elon Round 3, Pick#12 (#72 Ovr)
SR LF Raymond Cantwell - Georgia Round 3, Pick#13 (#73 Ovr)
JR SP Christopher Obrien - West Kentucky Round 3, Pick#14 (#74 Ovr)
JR C Ambrose Porter - Miami Round 3, Pick#15 (#75 Ovr)
SR C Patrick Holder - Oregon Round 3, Pick#16 (#76 Ovr)
SR C Yodny Valencia - Kansas State Round 3, Pick#17 (#77 Ovr)
SR 1B Lupe Bradshaw - El Paso Round 3, Pick#18 (#78 Ovr)
SR 3B Dudley Adeboyejo - San Diego State Round 3, Pick#19 (#79 Ovr)
SR SS Lewis Stout - San Diego Round 3, Pick#20 (#80 Ovr)
SR CF Sol Hopper - Tulane Round 3, Pick#21 (#81 Ovr)
SR CL Odis Tyson - San Diego Round 3, Pick#22 (#82 Ovr)
JR C Toby Klein - UL Lafayette Round 3, Pick#23 (#83 Ovr)
SR 3B Clarence Holt - Niagara Round 3, Pick#24 (#84 Ovr)
SR 1B Roscoe Morgan - Murray State Round 3, Pick#25 (#85 Ovr)
JR RP Rey Verdugo - Asheville Round 3, Pick#26 (#86 Ovr)
JR RP Ozzie Dean - Pacific Round 3, Pick#27 (#87 Ovr)
JR LF Romeo Wade - Georgia Round 3, Pick#28 (#88 Ovr)
JR RP Jeff Familia - Louisiana State Round 3, Pick#29 (#89 Ovr)
JR 3B Elieser Jennings - Marshall Round 3, Pick#30 (#90 Ovr)

Round 4

SR SP Peter Hughes - Georgia Round 4, Pick#1 (#91 Ovr)
JR CL Charlie Cortez - Florida Atl Round 4, Pick#2 (#92 Ovr)
SR CL Keith Branch - Incarnate Word Round 4, Pick#3 (#93 Ovr)
SR RF Neville Queen - Martin Round 4, Pick#4 (#94 Ovr)
SR CL Markus Keller - Oregon Round 4, Pick#5 (#95 Ovr)
JR SS Sonny Scherzer - Coastal Car Round 4, Pick#6 (#96 Ovr)
SR 1B Ken White - Arlington Round 4, Pick#7 (#97 Ovr)
JR RF Wilford Burgess - Purdue Round 4, Pick#8 (#98 Ovr)
JR 2B Lewis Alvarez - Hartford Round 4, Pick#9 (#99 Ovr)
SR SP Mariano McMahon - Brown Round 4, Pick#10 (#100 Ovr)
SR SS Eddy Diaz - Indiana Round 4, Pick#11 (#101 Ovr)
SR C Bo Atkins - Morgan State Round 4, Pick#12 (#102 Ovr)
JR 2B Mitchell Eluemunor - Virginia Tech Round 4, Pick#13 (#103 Ovr)
SR RP Brendon Dugger - Morgan State Round 4, Pick#14 (#104 Ovr)
JR LF Cecil Hughes - Sam Houston Round 4, Pick#15 (#105 Ovr)
SR SP Malcolm Holden - St Louis Round 4, Pick#16 (#106 Ovr)
SR SS Fernando Givens - Kansas Round 4, Pick#17 (#107 Ovr)
SR CF Abbott Hall - Tennessee Tech Round 4, Pick#18 (#108 Ovr)
SR 1B Florence Betts - Kennesaw St Round 4, Pick#19 (#109 Ovr)
JR C Yimi Santos - South Alabama Round 4, Pick#20 (#110 Ovr)
SR C Alvin McKee - Loyola Chicago Round 4, Pick#21 (#111 Ovr)
JR CF Manual Neris - Incarnate Word Round 4, Pick#22 (#112 Ovr)
JR CL Leif Spears - Tulane Round 4, Pick#23 (#113 Ovr)
JR 3B Clyde Douglas - Marquette Round 4, Pick#24 (#114 Ovr)
SR 3B Brant Malone - Colgate Round 4, Pick#25 (#115 Ovr)
SR RP Seranthony Arano - Miami Round 4, Pick#26 (#116 Ovr)
JR RF Amed Cessa - Oklahoma Round 4, Pick#27 (#117 Ovr)
SR SS Buddy Cleveland - Baylor Round 4, Pick#28 (#118 Ovr)
SR SP Michael Lara - Grambling St Round 4, Pick#29 (#119 Ovr)
JR SP Olliver McLaughlin - Portland St Round 4, Pick#30 (#120 Ovr)

Round 5

JR SP Ray Agrazal - Texas A&M Round 5, Pick#1 (#121 Ovr)
SR RP Randolph Monroe - Incarnate Word Round 5, Pick#2 (#122 Ovr)
JR RF Gustavo Clay - Charlotte Round 5, Pick#3 (#123 Ovr)
SR 2B Desmond Trujillo - Michigan State Round 5, Pick#4 (#124 Ovr)
JR CL Dee Rivera - Kansas Round 5, Pick#5 (#125 Ovr)
SR LF Starlin Randall - Northern Ill Round 5, Pick#6 (#126 Ovr)
JR RP Mason Hubbard - Temple Round 5, Pick#7 (#127 Ovr)
JR 1B D'Angelo Stock - Oklahoma Round 5, Pick#8 (#128 Ovr)
JR 3B Chet Livingston - Cincinnati Round 5, Pick#9 (#129 Ovr)
SR RP Alexander Ferrell - West Carolina Round 5, Pick#10 (#130 Ovr)
SR RF Deshawn Baker - Oregon State Round 5, Pick#11 (#131 Ovr)
JR 3B Orlando Burch - Bakersfield Round 5, Pick#12 (#132 Ovr)
JR 3B Cory Townsend - East Carolina Round 5, Pick#13 (#133 Ovr)
SR RP Joey Medina - Richmond Round 5, Pick#14 (#134 Ovr)
JR CF Rosario Kelly - Longwood Round 5, Pick#15 (#135 Ovr)
JR SS Christian Henderson - Midd Tenn Round 5, Pick#16 (#136 Ovr)
SR SS Dansby Britton - Sam Houston Round 5, Pick#17 (#137 Ovr)
SR RF Yonny Hughes - Syracuse Round 5, Pick#18 (#138 Ovr)
SR SP Oliver Ramirez - Nebraska Round 5, Pick#19 (#139 Ovr)
JR CL Peter Rich - Mercer Round 5, Pick#20 (#140 Ovr)
JR SP Claude De Los Santos - Providence Round 5, Pick#21 (#141 Ovr)
SR RF Blake Houston - Harvard Round 5, Pick#22 (#142 Ovr)
JR 3B Cleveland Gould - Florida State Round 5, Pick#23 (#143 Ovr)
JR SP Manual Randolph - Saint Peters Round 5, Pick#24 (#144 Ovr)
SR 2B Jordan McCormick - St Louis Round 5, Pick#25 (#145 Ovr)
SR 2B Seymour Dorsey - Wyoming Round 5, Pick#26 (#146 Ovr)
SR SP Louis Bruce - Bethune Cookman Round 5, Pick#27 (#147 Ovr)
JR 3B Grant Dorsey - Michigan Round 5, Pick#28 (#148 Ovr)
SR 3B Ed Haney - UNLV Round 5, Pick#29 (#149 Ovr)
JR CL Lamont Kendrick - Xavier Round 5, Pick#30 (#150 Ovr)

Round 6

SR CL Reed Lang - Marymount Round 6, Pick#1 (#151 Ovr)
SR RP Roenis Giolito - Montana St Round 6, Pick#2 (#152 Ovr)
SR SP Quinn Espinoza - Corpus Christi Round 6, Pick#3 (#153 Ovr)
SR SS Buck Vinson - Florida Round 6, Pick#4 (#154 Ovr)
JR 2B Richie Foley - Florida Int Round 6, Pick#5 (#155 Ovr)
SR CF Ryan Moody - Elon Round 6, Pick#6 (#156 Ovr)
JR LF Dylan Ewing - Arkansas Round 6, Pick#7 (#157 Ovr)
SR 1B Buck Brady - San Diego Round 6, Pick#8 (#158 Ovr)
SR LF Drake Bemboom - Sam Houston Round 6, Pick#9 (#159 Ovr)
JR CF Rusty Singleton - Minnesota Round 6, Pick#10 (#160 Ovr)
SR 3B Federico Workman - Georgetown Round 6, Pick#11 (#161 Ovr)
SR 2B Fred Garza - McNeese St Round 6, Pick#12 (#162 Ovr)
SR C Cavan Pennington - Utah State Round 6, Pick#13 (#163 Ovr)
JR RP Rodrigo Urena - Sacred Heart Round 6, Pick#14 (#164 Ovr)
SR 2B Javier Burt - Marshall Round 6, Pick#15 (#165 Ovr)
SR 3B Dan Porcello - San Diego State Round 6, Pick#16 (#166 Ovr)
SR LF Reid Romero - Arlington Round 6, Pick#17 (#167 Ovr)
SR CL Rodrigo Douglas - Bryant Round 6, Pick#18 (#168 Ovr)
JR RP Blaine Wheeler - Kansas State Round 6, Pick#19 (#169 Ovr)
SR 2B Hank Robinson - Miss State Round 6, Pick#20 (#170 Ovr)
SR SS Adan Urena - G Washington Round 6, Pick#21 (#171 Ovr)
JR 3B Nelson Mullen - Davis Round 6, Pick#22 (#172 Ovr)
SR 2B Alex Stein - Indiana St Round 6, Pick#23 (#173 Ovr)
SR 3B Nomar Justice - Louisiana State Round 6, Pick#24 (#174 Ovr)
JR 2B Jimmy Hardin - West Virgina Round 6, Pick#25 (#175 Ovr)
JR CL Rocky Holcomb - Miami (OH) Round 6, Pick#26 (#176 Ovr)
SR CF Andrew Reese - Memphis Round 6, Pick#27 (#177 Ovr)
JR RP Lenny Davis - Martin Round 6, Pick#28 (#178 Ovr)
SR CL Sherman Dominguez - Virginia Round 6, Pick#29 (#179 Ovr)
SR RP Shelton Carpenter - San Diego State Round 6, Pick#30 (#180 Ovr)

Round 7

SR SP Quentin Bemboom - Saint Peters Round 7, Pick#1 (#181 Ovr)
SR SP Wyatt Cox - Denver Round 7, Pick#2 (#182 Ovr)
JR RP Domingo Beck - Syracuse Round 7, Pick#3 (#183 Ovr)
SR SP Freddie Chapman - Lafayette Round 7, Pick#4 (#184 Ovr)
SR RP Charley Solis - Nicholls St Round 7, Pick#5 (#185 Ovr)
SR LF Jaime Gilmore - Irvine Round 7, Pick#6 (#186 Ovr)
SR C Eduardo Adleman - Morgan State Round 7, Pick#7 (#187 Ovr)
JR CF Thurman Henson - Murray State Round 7, Pick#8 (#188 Ovr)
SR 1B Jax Franklin - McNeese St Round 7, Pick#9 (#189 Ovr)
SR SP Rich Beach - Kentucky Round 7, Pick#10 (#190 Ovr)
JR SP Josh Charles - Xavier Round 7, Pick#11 (#191 Ovr)
SR RF Zach Church - Wisconsin Round 7, Pick#12 (#192 Ovr)
JR 1B Virgil Morrison - Duquesne Round 7, Pick#13 (#193 Ovr)
JR C Jasper Renfroe - Miss Valley Round 7, Pick#14 (#194 Ovr)
SR CL Abernathy Burt - Southern Utah Round 7, Pick#15 (#195 Ovr)
SR LF Morris Fleming - UCLA Round 7, Pick#16 (#196 Ovr)
SR RP Patrick Loaisiga - Alaska Round 7, Pick#17 (#197 Ovr)
SR SS Julius Lester - Indiana St Round 7, Pick#18 (#198 Ovr)
SR C Gio Snell - Utah State Round 7, Pick#19 (#199 Ovr)
JR C Gerry Oneil - Akron Round 7, Pick#20 (#200 Ovr)
SR C Nolan Medina - Martin Round 7, Pick#21 (#201 Ovr)
SR 2B Vernon Ochoa - Idaho Round 7, Pick#22 (#202 Ovr)
SR CF Jarod Ray - West Virgina Round 7, Pick#23 (#203 Ovr)
SR RP Giuseppe Gregory - Nicholls St Round 7, Pick#24 (#204 Ovr)
JR C Chad Barry - Saint Marys Round 7, Pick#25 (#205 Ovr)
SR CL Todd Bolton - NY Tech Round 7, Pick#26 (#206 Ovr)
SR 3B Ruben McKnight - Alabama St Round 7, Pick#27 (#207 Ovr)
SR RP Asher Rojas - Albany Round 7, Pick#28 (#208 Ovr)
JR 2B Jonathan Pugh - Kansas State Round 7, Pick#29 (#209 Ovr)
SR SP Pedro Baker - Coastal Car Round 7, Pick#30 (#210 Ovr)

Round 8

SR SS Pablo Case - Tennessee St Round 8, Pick#1 (#211 Ovr)
SR CL Rosario Kieboom - Texas State Round 8, Pick#2 (#212 Ovr)
SR SP Eddie Sullivan - North Texas Round 8, Pick#3 (#213 Ovr)
JR 2B Jamal Nicholson - G Washington Round 8, Pick#4 (#214 Ovr)
JR CL Hanser Farley - Creighton Round 8, Pick#5 (#215 Ovr)
JR SP John Robbins - Missouri Round 8, Pick#6 (#216 Ovr)
JR SP Sergio Crane - Ohio Round 8, Pick#7 (#217 Ovr)
JR 3B Leo Douglas - Miss State Round 8, Pick#8 (#218 Ovr)
JR RP Raul Alberto - Kansas City Round 8, Pick#9 (#219 Ovr)
SR C Marcellus Roe - Cincinnati Round 8, Pick#10 (#220 Ovr)
SR CF Leif Steckenrider - Mercer Round 8, Pick#11 (#221 Ovr)
SR LF Giovanni Shields - North Texas Round 8, Pick#12 (#222 Ovr)
SR 2B Les Hinton - Martin Round 8, Pick#13 (#223 Ovr)
SR RP Xander Frye - Corpus Christi Round 8, Pick#14 (#224 Ovr)
SR RP Ricardo Cervantes - Stephen Austin Round 8, Pick#15 (#225 Ovr)
JR RP Junior Gaines - New Mexico St Round 8, Pick#16 (#226 Ovr)
SR RP Preston Gaines - Indiana St Round 8, Pick#17 (#227 Ovr)
SR SS Garth Blake - Alaska Round 8, Pick#18 (#228 Ovr)
SR SS Yasmani Weaver - Minnesota Round 8, Pick#19 (#229 Ovr)
SR CL Chase Rivera - LA Tech Round 8, Pick#20 (#230 Ovr)
SR RP Milo Ryan - Missouri St Round 8, Pick#21 (#231 Ovr)
SR 2B Marshall Irwin - Fresno St Round 8, Pick#22 (#232 Ovr)
SR 3B Maurice Olszewski - Tulsa Round 8, Pick#23 (#233 Ovr)
JR LF Antony Anthony - North Dakota Round 8, Pick#24 (#234 Ovr)
SR C Cory Reynolds - Wofford Round 8, Pick#25 (#235 Ovr)
SR CL Irving Cervantes - Jacksonville Round 8, Pick#26 (#236 Ovr)
SR RF Ryne Becker - Utah State Round 8, Pick#27 (#237 Ovr)
SR C Jason Mills - Bakersfield Round 8, Pick#28 (#238 Ovr)
SR SP Cory McKinney - Wofford Round 8, Pick#29 (#239 Ovr)
SR SP Lionel Larson - Baylor Round 8, Pick#30 (#240 Ovr)

Round 9

SR 2B Erwin Fairbanks - Bucknell Round 9, Pick#1 (#241 Ovr)
JR SS Jamal Brennan - Iowa Round 9, Pick#2 (#242 Ovr)
SR RP Branden Underwood - Santa Clara Round 9, Pick#3 (#243 Ovr)
JR SS Keenan Justice - Washington St Round 9, Pick#4 (#244 Ovr)
SR RF Leonardo Knox - Idaho Round 9, Pick#5 (#245 Ovr)
JR CL Yoshitomo Ferrell - Clemson Round 9, Pick#6 (#246 Ovr)
SR 1B Nicolas Middleton - Princeton Round 9, Pick#7 (#247 Ovr)
JR CL Allan Watkins - Prairie View Round 9, Pick#8 (#248 Ovr)
SR CL Waylon Fuller - Holy Cross Round 9, Pick#9 (#249 Ovr)
JR SP Neil Alcantara - Penn St Round 9, Pick#10 (#250 Ovr)
SR 1B Joseph Bullock - Montana St Round 9, Pick#11 (#251 Ovr)
SR CL Cody Bell - UNC Greensboro Round 9, Pick#12 (#252 Ovr)
SR C Darius Richards - Missouri St Round 9, Pick#13 (#253 Ovr)
SR 2B Rowdy Stout - Santa Clara Round 9, Pick#14 (#254 Ovr)
SR SS Alphonse Harris - Tulane Round 9, Pick#15 (#255 Ovr)
SR RP Lyle Francis - Little Rock Round 9, Pick#16 (#256 Ovr)
JR 2B Neil Bandy - Midd Tenn Round 9, Pick#17 (#257 Ovr)
SR RP Blake Acosta - Oregon State Round 9, Pick#18 (#258 Ovr)
SR C Alvaro Alaniz - Southern Round 9, Pick#19 (#259 Ovr)
SR CF Fritz Vinson - Green Bay Round 9, Pick#20 (#260 Ovr)
SR RP Eldrige Stone - Georgetown Round 9, Pick#21 (#261 Ovr)
SR SP Drake Doolittle - Jackson St Round 9, Pick#22 (#262 Ovr)
SR 2B Kirk Daniel - Bowling Green Round 9, Pick#23 (#263 Ovr)
JR RF Jimbo Salinas - Butler Round 9, Pick#24 (#264 Ovr)
JR SP Boyd Abbadessa - Duquesne Round 9, Pick#25 (#265 Ovr)
JR RF Willy Moran - UConn Round 9, Pick#26 (#266 Ovr)
SR SP Grady Aasen - San Jose St Round 9, Pick#27 (#267 Ovr)
SR 3B Ray Abram - Kentucky Round 9, Pick#28 (#268 Ovr)
SR CL Eldrige Valencia - G Washington Round 9, Pick#29 (#269 Ovr)
SR SP Devon Bates - NC Central Round 9, Pick#30 (#270 Ovr)

Round 10

SR SP Donnell Santander - Asheville Round 10, Pick#1 (#271 Ovr)
JR RP Elias Burnett - Miss State Round 10, Pick#2 (#272 Ovr)
SR 2B Shawn Evans - Arlington Round 10, Pick#3 (#273 Ovr)
SR 3B Francisco Izzo - Stetson Round 10, Pick#4 (#274 Ovr)
JR RP Travis Bethel - Martin Round 10, Pick#5 (#275 Ovr)
SR CL Roscoe Barrett - Boston Round 10, Pick#6 (#276 Ovr)
SR CL Sherman Ruiz - Irvine Round 10, Pick#7 (#277 Ovr)
SR LF Hunter Cardona - Saint Josephs Round 10, Pick#8 (#278 Ovr)
SR C Barett William - Siena Round 10, Pick#9 (#279 Ovr)
SR 3B Dallas Flynn - VMI Round 10, Pick#10 (#280 Ovr)
SR 2B Masahiro Abreu - New Mexico St Round 10, Pick#11 (#281 Ovr)
SR 3B Bo Frank - Louisville Round 10, Pick#12 (#282 Ovr)
SR LF Morris Horne - S Carolina St Round 10, Pick#13 (#283 Ovr)
SR RP Barry Ramirez - Marymount Round 10, Pick#14 (#284 Ovr)
SR RP Garth Beeks - Central Florida Round 10, Pick#15 (#285 Ovr)
SR SP Paul Walton - Alcorn St Round 10, Pick#16 (#286 Ovr)
SR CL Norman Adeboyejo - Miss State Round 10, Pick#17 (#287 Ovr)
SR RP Les Randolph - Bakersfield Round 10, Pick#18 (#288 Ovr)
SR CL Gustavo Emerson - Colorado State Round 10, Pick#19 (#289 Ovr)
SR 1B Blaine Salazar - Fullerton Round 10, Pick#20 (#290 Ovr)
SR CL Terrance Schwartz - Stetson Round 10, Pick#21 (#291 Ovr)
SR SP Kareem Byrd - UNLV Round 10, Pick#22 (#292 Ovr)
JR CL Evan McCarty - Florida Atl Round 10, Pick#23 (#293 Ovr)
JR SP Marcell Levine - Wisconsin Round 10, Pick#24 (#294 Ovr)
SR CF Charlie Harris - TCU Round 10, Pick#25 (#295 Ovr)
SR 1B Von Hamilton - Citadel Round 10, Pick#26 (#296 Ovr)
SR LF Gonzalo McCullough - Kansas Round 10, Pick#27 (#297 Ovr)
SR 2B Bud Bowers - G Washington Round 10, Pick#28 (#298 Ovr)
SR RF Ike McLean - South Florida Round 10, Pick#29 (#299 Ovr)
SR RP Jeffrey Betts - North Arizona Round 10, Pick#30 (#300 Ovr)

Round 11

SR RF Corey Gregorius - Fairleigh Round 11, Pick#1 (#301 Ovr)
SR SP Marcel Farmer - Georgetown Round 11, Pick#2 (#302 Ovr)
SR C Marcus Moncada - Asheville Round 11, Pick#3 (#303 Ovr)
SR CL Carmelo Acuna - Army Round 11, Pick#4 (#304 Ovr)
SR 2B Dong Floyd - Morehead Round 11, Pick#5 (#305 Ovr)
SR 3B Wally Haney - Charleston SO Round 11, Pick#6 (#306 Ovr)
SR CF Eddie Shields - San Diego Round 11, Pick#7 (#307 Ovr)
SR SP Jimmie Benjamin - Lipscomb Round 11, Pick#8 (#308 Ovr)
SR 2B Kohl Morgan - Northern Iowa Round 11, Pick#9 (#309 Ovr)
SR SS Allan Daniel - UConn Round 11, Pick#10 (#310 Ovr)
SR SS Miguel Craig - Wisconsin Round 11, Pick#11 (#311 Ovr)
SR SS Sebastian Porcello - Birmingham Round 11, Pick#12 (#312 Ovr)
SR RP Frank Stanton - UCLA Round 11, Pick#13 (#313 Ovr)
SR CL Faustino Stevenson - BYU Round 11, Pick#14 (#314 Ovr)
SR RF Quentin Toran - Hartford Round 11, Pick#15 (#315 Ovr)
SR SP Mike McLeod - North Carolina Round 11, Pick#16 (#316 Ovr)
SR CL Lou Pickett - West Illinois Round 11, Pick#17 (#317 Ovr)
SR 2B Luther Bray - Dayton Round 11, Pick#18 (#318 Ovr)
SR RP Huey Roach - Maryland Round 11, Pick#19 (#319 Ovr)
SR 2B Marty Akin - Morgan State Round 11, Pick#20 (#320 Ovr)
SR SS Timmy McGee - Wyoming Round 11, Pick#21 (#321 Ovr)
SR RP Joey Rutledge - Jacksonville Round 11, Pick#22 (#322 Ovr)
SR LF Brad Thompson - Wright St Round 11, Pick#23 (#323 Ovr)
SR SP Vincent Campos - Pepperdine Round 11, Pick#24 (#324 Ovr)
SR LF Brice Cotton - Bucknell Round 11, Pick#25 (#325 Ovr)
SR RP Murray Delgado - Toledo Round 11, Pick#26 (#326 Ovr)
SR SP Conrad England - Duke Round 11, Pick#27 (#327 Ovr)
SR RP Colby Tanner - San Jose St Round 11, Pick#28 (#328 Ovr)
SR LF Conrad Cooley - Holy Cross Round 11, Pick#29 (#329 Ovr)
SR C Wyatt Pena - Fairfield Round 11, Pick#30 (#330 Ovr)

Round 12

SR 1B Roderick Severino - Fresno St Round 12, Pick#1 (#331 Ovr)
SR LF Freeman Hale - Rice Round 12, Pick#2 (#332 Ovr)
SR RP Karl Rowland - Harvard Round 12, Pick#3 (#333 Ovr)
SR RP Amado Sargent - Vanderbilt Round 12, Pick#4 (#334 Ovr)
SR 3B Ambrose Day - Texas State Round 12, Pick#5 (#335 Ovr)
SR SP Anibal Williams - Rio Grande Round 12, Pick#6 (#336 Ovr)
SR 1B Melvin Stevens - Central Florida Round 12, Pick#7 (#337 Ovr)
SR SP Taylor Abel - BYU Round 12, Pick#8 (#338 Ovr)
SR 3B Orlando Gross - Sam Houston Round 12, Pick#9 (#339 Ovr)
SR 1B Lance Rich - Mercer Round 12, Pick#10 (#340 Ovr)
SR 2B Javier Reilly - Asheville Round 12, Pick#11 (#341 Ovr)
SR 2B Theron Reeves - Wilmington Round 12, Pick#12 (#342 Ovr)
SR 3B Dexter Alvarado - Idaho Round 12, Pick#13 (#343 Ovr)
SR SP Ezra Adams - Oral Roberts Round 12, Pick#14 (#344 Ovr)
SR CF Nathan Stevens - St Francis PA Round 12, Pick#15 (#345 Ovr)
SR SP Parker McBride - Siena Round 12, Pick#16 (#346 Ovr)
SR RF Armando Abad - E Kentucky Round 12, Pick#17 (#347 Ovr)
SR SP Arturo Albies - Chicago Round 12, Pick#18 (#348 Ovr)
SR 2B Shaq Beasley - Sam Houston Round 12, Pick#19 (#349 Ovr)
SR RP Art Shannon - Boise State Round 12, Pick#20 (#350 Ovr)
SR CL Andre Mills - Iona Round 12, Pick#21 (#351 Ovr)
SR LF Valentine Petersen - Gonzaga Round 12, Pick#22 (#352 Ovr)
SR RP Terrence Devers - Houston Round 12, Pick#23 (#353 Ovr)
SR LF Ollie Fernandez - Rutgers Round 12, Pick#24 (#354 Ovr)
SR SS Quinton Soto - Green Bay Round 12, Pick#25 (#355 Ovr)
SR C Robinson O'Day - Grand Canyon Round 12, Pick#26 (#356 Ovr)
SR RF Milo Brown - Martin Round 12, Pick#27 (#357 Ovr)
SR SP Jerry Benton - Marshall Round 12, Pick#28 (#358 Ovr)
SR RP Yoshitomo Bogaerts - Delaware St Round 12, Pick#29 (#359 Ovr)
SR RF Samuel Sharpe - New Mexico St Round 12, Pick#30 (#360 Ovr)

Round 13

SR RF Sanford Dawson - North Texas Round 13, Pick#1 (#361 Ovr)
SR C Trent Burgess - UConn Round 13, Pick#2 (#362 Ovr)
SR CL DJ Rosario - Howard Round 13, Pick#3 (#363 Ovr)
SR CF Yoshitomo Blair - Utah State Round 13, Pick#4 (#364 Ovr)
SR SP Preston Freeman - Houston Baptist Round 13, Pick#5 (#365 Ovr)
SR CL Donnell Simmons - Campbell Round 13, Pick#6 (#366 Ovr)
SR CF Kendall Castillo - Houston Round 13, Pick#7 (#367 Ovr)
SR RP Lamont Dean - Wilmington Round 13, Pick#8 (#368 Ovr)
SR SP Dee Austin - Gonzaga Round 13, Pick#9 (#369 Ovr)
SR LF Theo Ryu - Northridge Round 13, Pick#10 (#370 Ovr)
SR SP Charley McFadden - Charlotte Round 13, Pick#11 (#371 Ovr)
SR CL Herman Reynolds - Canisius Round 13, Pick#12 (#372 Ovr)
SR SS Alec Ballard - West Carolina Round 13, Pick#13 (#373 Ovr)
SR RP Shaq Bolton - Maine Round 13, Pick#14 (#374 Ovr)
SR CF Clay Rodriguez - Cent Arkansas Round 13, Pick#15 (#375 Ovr)
SR CL Leroy Harmon - Indiana St Round 13, Pick#16 (#376 Ovr)
SR C Ben Develin - Prairie View Round 13, Pick#17 (#377 Ovr)
SR 2B Burt Hembree - Virginia Tech Round 13, Pick#18 (#378 Ovr)
SR C Fernando Riddle - Florida A&M Round 13, Pick#19 (#379 Ovr)
SR 2B Yoshitomo Rose - Arizona State Round 13, Pick#20 (#380 Ovr)
SR RP Ronny Carr - Air Force Round 13, Pick#21 (#381 Ovr)
SR SP Beau Davenport - St Johns Round 13, Pick#22 (#382 Ovr)
SR 2B Buddy Good - Appalachian Round 13, Pick#23 (#383 Ovr)
SR CL Arthur Bullock - Alabama St Round 13, Pick#24 (#384 Ovr)
SR SP Johnny Mayer - EMU Round 13, Pick#25 (#385 Ovr)
SR SP Hans Todd - South Dakota Round 13, Pick#26 (#386 Ovr)
SR SS Warner Barnett - Niagara Round 13, Pick#27 (#387 Ovr)
SR SP Stan Marquez - Chatanooga Round 13, Pick#28 (#388 Ovr)
SR CL Nigel Santana - Manhattan Round 13, Pick#29 (#389 Ovr)
SR CL Cliff Sale - Evansville Round 13, Pick#30 (#390 Ovr)

Round 14

SR CF Clayton Harrison - Pacific Round 14, Pick#1 (#391 Ovr)
SR RP Alvaro Bell - Charleston SO Round 14, Pick#2 (#392 Ovr)
SR CL Kasey Meadows - Bucknell Round 14, Pick#3 (#393 Ovr)
SR 3B Leland Rios - Saint Marys Round 14, Pick#4 (#394 Ovr)
SR C Andrew Booker - Baylor Round 14, Pick#5 (#395 Ovr)
SR SS Ender Peck - E Kentucky Round 14, Pick#6 (#396 Ovr)
SR RP Enrique Tauchman - NC Central Round 14, Pick#7 (#397 Ovr)
SR C Milford Adleman - Providence Round 14, Pick#8 (#398 Ovr)
SR 2B Ethan Tarpley - Nebraska Round 14, Pick#9 (#399 Ovr)
SR LF Gil Turner - Georgetown Round 14, Pick#10 (#400 Ovr)
SR SP Reese Arano - Tulsa Round 14, Pick#11 (#401 Ovr)
SR 1B Colton Mendoza - Pacific Round 14, Pick#12 (#402 Ovr)
SR 3B Santos Lucas - Arkansas St Round 14, Pick#13 (#403 Ovr)
SR CL Clint May - Siena Round 14, Pick#14 (#404 Ovr)
SR SP Weston Rich - Lamar Round 14, Pick#15 (#405 Ovr)
SR C Dale Cooley - Incarnate Word Round 14, Pick#16 (#406 Ovr)
SR RP Sandy McLeod - VMI Round 14, Pick#17 (#407 Ovr)
SR 2B Clyde Booth - Grambling St Round 14, Pick#18 (#408 Ovr)
SR CL Kenneth Tyler - Arlington Round 14, Pick#19 (#409 Ovr)
SR CF Humberto Solomon - Saint Marys Round 14, Pick#20 (#410 Ovr)
SR LF Ambrose Wheeler - Buffalo Round 14, Pick#21 (#411 Ovr)
SR RP Teoscar Ayala - South Dakota St Round 14, Pick#22 (#412 Ovr)
SR SS Daniel Agrazal - Appalachian Round 14, Pick#23 (#413 Ovr)
SR SP Kris McCarthy - Detroit Round 14, Pick#24 (#414 Ovr)
SR SS Byron Vincent - Pacific Round 14, Pick#25 (#415 Ovr)
SR SS Jake Nelson - Lamar Round 14, Pick#26 (#416 Ovr)
SR RF Bernardo Schroeder - Alcorn St Round 14, Pick#27 (#417 Ovr)
SR RP Richard Hinton - Kennesaw St Round 14, Pick#28 (#418 Ovr)
SR 2B Harvey Brinson - Bethune Cookman Round 14, Pick#29 (#419 Ovr)
SR 3B Brock Lott - West Kentucky Round 14, Pick#30 (#420 Ovr)

Round 15

SR 3B Kasey Mathews - UL Lafayette Round 15, Pick#1 (#421 Ovr)
SR SP Sidney Browning - Rhode Island Round 15, Pick#2 (#422 Ovr)
SR 1B Andre Dunn - Northwestern Round 15, Pick#3 (#423 Ovr)
SR 3B Sidney Moreland - Bakersfield Round 15, Pick#4 (#424 Ovr)
SR RF Wander Frank - Tennessee Tech Round 15, Pick#5 (#425 Ovr)
SR CL Kevin Margot - Maine Round 15, Pick#6 (#426 Ovr)
SR 3B Pat Verdugo - Martin Round 15, Pick#7 (#427 Ovr)
SR 2B Rupert Greer - Providence Round 15, Pick#8 (#428 Ovr)
SR 1B Toby Wacha - Oral Roberts Round 15, Pick#9 (#429 Ovr)
SR CL Ramon Hoskins - East Illinois Round 15, Pick#10 (#430 Ovr)
SR RF Waldo Vance - Pittsburgh Round 15, Pick#11 (#431 Ovr)
SR LF Brian Rhodes - Cent Arkansas Round 15, Pick#12 (#432 Ovr)
SR 3B Damian Chaney - Georgia State Round 15, Pick#13 (#433 Ovr)
SR 3B Barry Jacos - Wyoming Round 15, Pick#14 (#434 Ovr)
SR RP Leigh Adrianza - Fullerton Round 15, Pick#15 (#435 Ovr)
SR CL Gio Flowers - Bradley Round 15, Pick#16 (#436 Ovr)
SR SS Theo Perry - Idaho Round 15, Pick#17 (#437 Ovr)
SR RF Virgil Aldair - Midd Tenn Round 15, Pick#18 (#438 Ovr)
SR CF Norbert Donaldson - St Johns Round 15, Pick#19 (#439 Ovr)
SR CL Seranthony Wilkinson - East Tenn State Round 15, Pick#20 (#440 Ovr)
SR LF Gus Mooney - Fresno St Round 15, Pick#21 (#441 Ovr)
SR 1B Roberto Dixon - S Carolina St Round 15, Pick#22 (#442 Ovr)
SR C Archie Brinson - E Kentucky Round 15, Pick#23 (#443 Ovr)
SR SS Jax Acker - Murray State Round 15, Pick#24 (#444 Ovr)
SR RP Dusty Adolph - Austin Peay Round 15, Pick#25 (#445 Ovr)
SR RF Trevor Velez - Oral Roberts Round 15, Pick#26 (#446 Ovr)
SR SS Roscoe Dawson - Siena Round 15, Pick#27 (#447 Ovr)
SR SS Jesus Griffith - Northern Iowa Round 15, Pick#28 (#448 Ovr)
SR 1B Bryant Browning - Utah State Round 15, Pick#29 (#449 Ovr)
SR LF Andrew deGrom - Portland Round 15, Pick#30 (#450 Ovr)

Round 16

SR RF Erick Suero - Grambling St Round 16, Pick#1 (#451 Ovr)
SR 3B Gregory Forbes - Siena Round 16, Pick#2 (#452 Ovr)
SR RP Rod Hudson - Coastal Car Round 16, Pick#3 (#453 Ovr)
SR 2B Edward Froholdt - Alaska Round 16, Pick#4 (#454 Ovr)
SR SP Davis McCullough - UL Lafayette Round 16, Pick#5 (#455 Ovr)
SR CL Arthur Green - Cornell Round 16, Pick#6 (#456 Ovr)
SR 3B Arlie Figueroa - Arizona State Round 16, Pick#7 (#457 Ovr)
SR SP Dusty Parrish - Boise State Round 16, Pick#8 (#458 Ovr)
SR LF D'Angelo Cardona - Drake Round 16, Pick#9 (#459 Ovr)
SR 1B Yoan Peterson - San Diego State Round 16, Pick#10 (#460 Ovr)
SR RP Steven Pittman - Utah State Round 16, Pick#11 (#461 Ovr)
SR C Berry Mann - South Alabama Round 16, Pick#12 (#462 Ovr)
SR 3B Sherman Copeland - Long Island Round 16, Pick#13 (#463 Ovr)
SR CF Mitch Franco - Niagara Round 16, Pick#14 (#464 Ovr)
SR RP Donald Medina - Lafayette Round 16, Pick#15 (#465 Ovr)
SR SS Ernie Marks - Austin Peay Round 16, Pick#16 (#466 Ovr)
SR CL Myron Dillard - Marquette Round 16, Pick#17 (#467 Ovr)
SR SP Vaughn Abad - Canisius Round 16, Pick#18 (#468 Ovr)
SR RF Jonas Sampson - Milwaukee Round 16, Pick#19 (#469 Ovr)
SR SP Rashad Lindsay - SE Missouri Round 16, Pick#20 (#470 Ovr)
SR CF Rowdy Merritt - Cent Arkansas Round 16, Pick#21 (#471 Ovr)
SR RP Ronnie Schmidt - James Madison Round 16, Pick#22 (#472 Ovr)
SR RP Trea Cash - Grand Canyon Round 16, Pick#23 (#473 Ovr)
SR 1B Daisuke Lee - Northeastern Round 16, Pick#24 (#474 Ovr)
SR SS Jon Simpson - Stephen Austin Round 16, Pick#25 (#475 Ovr)
SR C Troy Yamaguchi - Wichita St Round 16, Pick#26 (#476 Ovr)
SR 2B Dansby Forbes - Syracuse Round 16, Pick#27 (#477 Ovr)
SR SP Francesco Haney - Seattle Round 16, Pick#28 (#478 Ovr)
SR RF Raymond Short - Rice Round 16, Pick#29 (#479 Ovr)
SR RP Joseph Parker - Fairfield Round 16, Pick#30 (#480 Ovr)

Round 17

SR SP Gilbert Cantwell - Riverside Round 17, Pick#1 (#481 Ovr)
SR 2B Cleo Ferentz - St Johns Round 17, Pick#2 (#482 Ovr)
SR CF Stephan Waters - San Diego Round 17, Pick#3 (#483 Ovr)
SR CF Michael Poche - Sacred Heart Round 17, Pick#4 (#484 Ovr)
SR CL Blake Scherzer - Butler Round 17, Pick#5 (#485 Ovr)
SR CL Ryan Merritt - Kennesaw St Round 17, Pick#6 (#486 Ovr)
SR LF Danny Eaton - Portland Round 17, Pick#7 (#487 Ovr)
SR SP Randy Trevino - Washington St Round 17, Pick#8 (#488 Ovr)
SR SP Fredrick Booker - Boston College Round 17, Pick#9 (#489 Ovr)
SR SP Rupert Neris - Bakersfield Round 17, Pick#10 (#490 Ovr)
SR CL Terry Rojas - SE Louisiana Round 17, Pick#11 (#491 Ovr)
SR 3B Harland Moody - USC Round 17, Pick#12 (#492 Ovr)
SR SP Abe Chen - Indiana Round 17, Pick#13 (#493 Ovr)
SR C Jackie Macdonald - Irvine Round 17, Pick#14 (#494 Ovr)
SR SP Henry Collier - McNeese St Round 17, Pick#15 (#495 Ovr)
SR RP Ernie English - Towson Round 17, Pick#16 (#496 Ovr)
SR SP Elijah Shcultz - Illinois St Round 17, Pick#17 (#497 Ovr)
SR C Ethan Nash - Savannah St Round 17, Pick#18 (#498 Ovr)
SR 1B Cavan Franco - Army Round 17, Pick#19 (#499 Ovr)
SR RP Drake Jarvis - Hawaii Round 17, Pick#20 (#500 Ovr)
SR RP Ruben Dorsey - Fullerton Round 17, Pick#21 (#501 Ovr)
SR 2B Kent Bleier - Dartmouth Round 17, Pick#22 (#502 Ovr)
SR CF Wesley Crosby - Belmont Round 17, Pick#23 (#503 Ovr)
SR RP Art Arnold - St Johns Round 17, Pick#24 (#504 Ovr)
SR 1B Colby Key - Milwaukee Round 17, Pick#25 (#505 Ovr)
SR SP Peter Grimes - Winthrop Round 17, Pick#26 (#506 Ovr)
SR LF Shaun Burch - Vanderbilt Round 17, Pick#27 (#507 Ovr)
SR CL Dante Schneider - Albany Round 17, Pick#28 (#508 Ovr)
SR C Jarrod Wilcox - Rutgers Round 17, Pick#29 (#509 Ovr)
SR SP Lupe Olson - Providence Round 17, Pick#30 (#510 Ovr)

Round 18

SR 1B Nicholas Villar - Kansas City Round 18, Pick#1 (#511 Ovr)
SR 3B Rusty Kaufman - Delaware Round 18, Pick#2 (#512 Ovr)
SR 2B Booker Carney - Boise State Round 18, Pick#3 (#513 Ovr)
SR CL Wally Jacobson - Oklahoma Round 18, Pick#4 (#514 Ovr)
SR CL Nelson Clark - Minnesota Round 18, Pick#5 (#515 Ovr)
SR 1B Terry Williamson - Samford Round 18, Pick#6 (#516 Ovr)
SR SS Eduardo Suzuki - Seattle Round 18, Pick#7 (#517 Ovr)
SR CL Chase Familia - Boise State Round 18, Pick#8 (#518 Ovr)
SR RP Cecil Abbott - Fort Wayne Round 18, Pick#9 (#519 Ovr)
SR 2B Jonas LaCosse - Wofford Round 18, Pick#10 (#520 Ovr)
SR CL Rodrigo Agrazal - South Carolina Round 18, Pick#11 (#521 Ovr)
SR 1B Terry Harry - Murray State Round 18, Pick#12 (#522 Ovr)
SR CL Archie McCourty - UL Lafayette Round 18, Pick#13 (#523 Ovr)
SR 2B Burt Pipkins - Georgetown Round 18, Pick#14 (#524 Ovr)
SR SP Riley Wyatt - Youngstown St Round 18, Pick#15 (#525 Ovr)
SR C Gayle Mancini - Portland St Round 18, Pick#16 (#526 Ovr)
SR SP Guillermo Richard - Northern Ill Round 18, Pick#17 (#527 Ovr)
SR SP Byron Hanson - Colgate Round 18, Pick#18 (#528 Ovr)
SR RF Brenden Good - Villanova Round 18, Pick#19 (#529 Ovr)
SR CL Vicente Preston - North Carolina Round 18, Pick#20 (#530 Ovr)
SR 2B Terry Burke - Campbell Round 18, Pick#21 (#531 Ovr)
SR CL Tristan Shepard - Georgia State Round 18, Pick#22 (#532 Ovr)
SR 1B Dwayne Stein - Chatanooga Round 18, Pick#23 (#533 Ovr)
SR RF Dirk Armstrong - Stetson Round 18, Pick#24 (#534 Ovr)
SR C Vladimir Matthews - Forham Round 18, Pick#25 (#535 Ovr)
SR RP Raymon Lott - Clemson Round 18, Pick#26 (#536 Ovr)
SR SP Jefferson Snider - Utah State Round 18, Pick#27 (#537 Ovr)
SR SP Demetrius McConnell - Rice Round 18, Pick#28 (#538 Ovr)
SR LF Delmar Booker - St Bonaventure Round 18, Pick#29 (#539 Ovr)
SR CL Tommy Ortega - Oral Roberts Round 18, Pick#30 (#540 Ovr)

Round 19

SR 3B Elijah Rojas - Old Dominion Round 19, Pick#1 (#541 Ovr)
SR CL Erwin Hatfield - Santa Clara Round 19, Pick#2 (#542 Ovr)
SR 3B Marlin Wright - Miami (OH) Round 19, Pick#3 (#543 Ovr)
SR 3B Percy Montoya - Memphis Round 19, Pick#4 (#544 Ovr)
SR LF Weston Kim - Houston Round 19, Pick#5 (#545 Ovr)
SR 1B Taylor Alfaro - Boston College Round 19, Pick#6 (#546 Ovr)
SR 3B Dee Moss - Delaware St Round 19, Pick#7 (#547 Ovr)
SR CL Jordan Wiley - Kansas City Round 19, Pick#8 (#548 Ovr)
SR 2B Burton James - Sacred Heart Round 19, Pick#9 (#549 Ovr)
SR CF Rob Gilbert - Towson Round 19, Pick#10 (#550 Ovr)
SR RF Markus Dominguez - Michigan State Round 19, Pick#11 (#551 Ovr)
SR 3B Randal Terrell - Indiana St Round 19, Pick#12 (#552 Ovr)
SR RP Jarvis Rhame - Asheville Round 19, Pick#13 (#553 Ovr)
SR 3B Sanford Cote - Oregon State Round 19, Pick#14 (#554 Ovr)
SR RP Quinn Realmuto - Long Island Round 19, Pick#15 (#555 Ovr)
SR SP Aubrey Nunez - Troy Round 19, Pick#16 (#556 Ovr)
SR 3B Octavius Chen - Pacific Round 19, Pick#17 (#557 Ovr)
SR RP Doug Kidd - Furman Round 19, Pick#18 (#558 Ovr)
SR SS Alec Tarpley - Grambling St Round 19, Pick#19 (#559 Ovr)
SR C Tom Ahmed - Stetson Round 19, Pick#20 (#560 Ovr)
SR 3B Tyler McKenzie - EMU Round 19, Pick#21 (#561 Ovr)
SR RP Titus Bentley - Nevada Round 19, Pick#22 (#562 Ovr)
SR SP Leland Bethel - South Florida Round 19, Pick#23 (#563 Ovr)
SR CL Keith Paxton - St Francis NY Round 19, Pick#24 (#564 Ovr)
SR CL Barney Copeland - Bowling Green Round 19, Pick#25 (#565 Ovr)
SR CF Junior Haynes - Siena Round 19, Pick#26 (#566 Ovr)
SR SP Tanner Foster - Delaware St Round 19, Pick#27 (#567 Ovr)
SR SS Hal Burt - Gulf Coast Round 19, Pick#28 (#568 Ovr)
SR C Adolph Chaney - Canisius Round 19, Pick#29 (#569 Ovr)
SR SS Elias Sparks - Asheville Round 19, Pick#30 (#570 Ovr)

Round 20

SR SS DeAngelo Erickson - Drake Round 20, Pick#1 (#571 Ovr)
SR 3B Derrick Orr - North Dakota Round 20, Pick#2 (#572 Ovr)
SR CF Brad LaCosse - Loyola Chicago Round 20, Pick#3 (#573 Ovr)
SR 2B Jarrod McFadden - Northridge Round 20, Pick#4 (#574 Ovr)
SR CL Cortez Hughes - UCLA Round 20, Pick#5 (#575 Ovr)
SR RP Lupe Anderson - North Colorado Round 20, Pick#6 (#576 Ovr)
SR CF Sammie Mercado - Montana Round 20, Pick#7 (#577 Ovr)
SR 2B Emery Black - Lafayette Round 20, Pick#8 (#578 Ovr)
SR SP Wesley Soto - Hartford Round 20, Pick#9 (#579 Ovr)
SR C Beau Padilla - Pepperdine Round 20, Pick#10 (#580 Ovr)
SR SP Jarvis Suzuki - Holy Cross Round 20, Pick#11 (#581 Ovr)
SR LF Ross Rollins - Sacred Heart Round 20, Pick#12 (#582 Ovr)
SR CL Nomar Lara - Southern Round 20, Pick#13 (#583 Ovr)
SR CF Dominic Stevens - Idaho Round 20, Pick#14 (#584 Ovr)
SR SP Yoshitomo Font - South Dakota Round 20, Pick#15 (#585 Ovr)
SR LF Yoshitomo Adam - Weber St Round 20, Pick#16 (#586 Ovr)
SR SS Ward Mercado - Wofford Round 20, Pick#17 (#587 Ovr)
SR C Seth Pearson - Cent Arkansas Round 20, Pick#18 (#588 Ovr)
SR SP Tyree Wilkins - Milwaukee Round 20, Pick#19 (#589 Ovr)
SR SS Keith Farmer - Montana Round 20, Pick#20 (#590 Ovr)
SR 2B Joey Gaines - Marymount Round 20, Pick#21 (#591 Ovr)
SR CL Collin Blanchard - Howard Round 20, Pick#22 (#592 Ovr)
SR C Asher Morris - Central Florida Round 20, Pick#23 (#593 Ovr)
SR RP Adalberto Day - Ohio Round 20, Pick#24 (#594 Ovr)
SR RF Ryne Crane - Fairfield Round 20, Pick#25 (#595 Ovr)
SR C Zack Gaviglio - Wright St Round 20, Pick#26 (#596 Ovr)
SR 1B Leandro Ratliff - Notre Dame Round 20, Pick#27 (#597 Ovr)
SR 2B Carey Leonard - New Mexico Round 20, Pick#28 (#598 Ovr)
SR RF Benjamin Britton - Radford Round 20, Pick#29 (#599 Ovr)
SR CF Hubert Doolittle - Presbyterian Round 20, Pick#30 (#600 Ovr)

Round 21

SR CF Raymon Reilly - Monroe Round 21, Pick#1 (#601 Ovr)
SR RP Darnell Abe - St Bonaventure Round 21, Pick#2 (#602 Ovr)
SR 1B Drake Saunders - Pepperdine Round 21, Pick#3 (#603 Ovr)
SR CL Tzu-Wei Kerr - NC Central Round 21, Pick#4 (#604 Ovr)
SR RP Devin Gomes - Forham Round 21, Pick#5 (#605 Ovr)
SR CL Jonathan Plawecki - Binghamton Round 21, Pick#6 (#606 Ovr)
SR 3B Reynaldo Porter - Princeton Round 21, Pick#7 (#607 Ovr)
SR RP Alexander Scott - Pacific Round 21, Pick#8 (#608 Ovr)
SR CF Alvin Abbadessa - Detroit Round 21, Pick#9 (#609 Ovr)
SR SP Franklyn Cordero - Alaska Round 21, Pick#10 (#610 Ovr)
SR 1B Jackie Sale - Oral Roberts Round 21, Pick#11 (#611 Ovr)
SR SP Rufus De Los Santos - E Kentucky Round 21, Pick#12 (#612 Ovr)
SR SS Jessie Hopkins - Wichita St Round 21, Pick#13 (#613 Ovr)
SR 3B Leigh Coffey - Kent State Round 21, Pick#14 (#614 Ovr)
SR CL Florence Bolton - Miss Valley Round 21, Pick#15 (#615 Ovr)
SR RP Timmy Compton - Minnesota Round 21, Pick#16 (#616 Ovr)
SR CL Deshawn Sims - Fort Wayne Round 21, Pick#17 (#617 Ovr)
SR C Sydney Weiss - Belmont Round 21, Pick#18 (#618 Ovr)
SR CL Roberto Jordan - Mercer Round 21, Pick#19 (#619 Ovr)
SR C Brock Booth - Detroit Round 21, Pick#20 (#620 Ovr)
SR 2B Ocatvio Gibbs - Alabama A&M Round 21, Pick#21 (#621 Ovr)
SR RP DJ Leach - Stony Brook Round 21, Pick#22 (#622 Ovr)
SR RF Kris Reid - Milwaukee Round 21, Pick#23 (#623 Ovr)
SR SS Barry Tyler - Youngstown St Round 21, Pick#24 (#624 Ovr)
SR CL Frankie Leblanc - E Washington Round 21, Pick#25 (#625 Ovr)
SR SS Carlos Britt - New Mexico St Round 21, Pick#26 (#626 Ovr)
SR RP Broderick Mills - Siena Round 21, Pick#27 (#627 Ovr)
SR RF Leon Donovan - Detroit Round 21, Pick#28 (#628 Ovr)
SR LF Joey Kane - Oklahoma St Round 21, Pick#29 (#629 Ovr)
SR RP Brian Bemboom - Tennessee Round 21, Pick#30 (#630 Ovr)

Round 22

SR SP Eddie James - Marist Round 22, Pick#1 (#631 Ovr)
SR RF Barett Suzuki - North Dakota St Round 22, Pick#2 (#632 Ovr)
SR 3B Edgar Hammond - Morehead Round 22, Pick#3 (#633 Ovr)
SR SP Cortez Miller - Sam Houston Round 22, Pick#4 (#634 Ovr)
SR 2B Nicholas Abadie - San Diego Round 22, Pick#5 (#635 Ovr)
SR CL Hanser Parsons - TCU Round 22, Pick#6 (#636 Ovr)
SR SS Terrence Sargent - Texas Tech Round 22, Pick#7 (#637 Ovr)
SR RP Riley Tyson - Lehigh Round 22, Pick#8 (#638 Ovr)
SR LF Francisco Butler - NC A&T Round 22, Pick#9 (#639 Ovr)
SR RP Warren Harris - Coppin St Round 22, Pick#10 (#640 Ovr)
SR CL Jacob Shaw - Central Conn St Round 22, Pick#11 (#641 Ovr)
SR SP Francesco Patrick - Northwestern Round 22, Pick#12 (#642 Ovr)
SR CL Bret Jimenez - Niagara Round 22, Pick#13 (#643 Ovr)
SR CL Clarence Tyler - St Bonaventure Round 22, Pick#14 (#644 Ovr)
SR SP Scott Russell - Hawaii Round 22, Pick#15 (#645 Ovr)
SR RP Carson Miranda - Washington St Round 22, Pick#16 (#646 Ovr)
SR SP Chance Ortiz - Sacramento St Round 22, Pick#17 (#647 Ovr)
SR 1B Dick Marisnick - Indianapolis Round 22, Pick#18 (#648 Ovr)
SR SP Julio Clay - Arlington Round 22, Pick#19 (#649 Ovr)
SR LF Graig Gaviglio - Citadel Round 22, Pick#20 (#650 Ovr)
SR CL Gerald Holcomb - E Kentucky Round 22, Pick#21 (#651 Ovr)
SR CF Norman Adams - Valparaiso Round 22, Pick#22 (#652 Ovr)
SR 1B Yoan Brasier - Saint Marys Round 22, Pick#23 (#653 Ovr)
SR C Roland Cleveland - Hartford Round 22, Pick#24 (#654 Ovr)
SR C Ray Eaton - Bucknell Round 22, Pick#25 (#655 Ovr)
SR 2B Tyson White - California Round 22, Pick#26 (#656 Ovr)
SR CL Curt Meyer - Oral Roberts Round 22, Pick#27 (#657 Ovr)
SR SP Francesco Yarbrough - Alcorn St Round 22, Pick#28 (#658 Ovr)
SR LF Faustino Rivas - Marshall Round 22, Pick#29 (#659 Ovr)
SR RP Israel Branch - Jacksonville Round 22, Pick#30 (#660 Ovr)

Round 23

SR RF Gil Bentley - Maine Round 23, Pick#1 (#661 Ovr)
SR SS Ozzie Bradford - Campbell Round 23, Pick#2 (#662 Ovr)
SR SP Dewayne Foreman - Bryant Round 23, Pick#3 (#663 Ovr)
SR LF Hans Sharp - McNeese St Round 23, Pick#4 (#664 Ovr)
SR LF Hal Buckner - Grambling St Round 23, Pick#5 (#665 Ovr)
SR RP Riley Charles - WMU Round 23, Pick#6 (#666 Ovr)
SR RP Laurence Acevedo - Citadel Round 23, Pick#7 (#667 Ovr)
SR SP Leif Abel - Boston College Round 23, Pick#8 (#668 Ovr)
SR 1B Herbert Rios - Arkansas St Round 23, Pick#9 (#669 Ovr)
SR CL Tony Thurman - High Point Round 23, Pick#10 (#670 Ovr)
SR SP Tyrone Ryu - Northridge Round 23, Pick#11 (#671 Ovr)
SR C Napoleon Campos - Alaska Round 23, Pick#12 (#672 Ovr)
SR CL Les Montoya - Lafayette Round 23, Pick#13 (#673 Ovr)
SR C Foster Chaney - Tennessee Tech Round 23, Pick#14 (#674 Ovr)
SR 3B Able Chapman - Colorado State Round 23, Pick#15 (#675 Ovr)
SR LF Timothy McCarty - Bryant Round 23, Pick#16 (#676 Ovr)
SR CF Elijah Chirinos - Tulsa Round 23, Pick#17 (#677 Ovr)
SR 1B Kelvin Stafford - Creighton Round 23, Pick#18 (#678 Ovr)
SR 1B Daniel Rhame - Cal Poly Round 23, Pick#19 (#679 Ovr)
SR SS Damion McClure - Santa Barbara Round 23, Pick#20 (#680 Ovr)
SR RP Cruz Massey - Lipscomb Round 23, Pick#21 (#681 Ovr)
SR SP Ranger Pennington - Little Rock Round 23, Pick#22 (#682 Ovr)
SR SP Otis Estes - Texas Southern Round 23, Pick#23 (#683 Ovr)
SR CL Doug Mullins - South Carolina Round 23, Pick#24 (#684 Ovr)
SR 2B Lorenzo Wolfe - Coastal Car Round 23, Pick#25 (#685 Ovr)
SR RP Oscar Mills - William & Mary Round 23, Pick#26 (#686 Ovr)
SR RP Jamaal Peck - Morgan State Round 23, Pick#27 (#687 Ovr)
SR C Tanner Stanley - Omaha Round 23, Pick#28 (#688 Ovr)
SR CF Archie Perkins - Hampton Round 23, Pick#29 (#689 Ovr)
SR 3B Warner Dillon - Indiana St Round 23, Pick#30 (#690 Ovr)

Round 24

SR CL Earnest Prince - Indiana Round 24, Pick#1 (#691 Ovr)
SR CF Gerrit Buck - Idaho St Round 24, Pick#2 (#692 Ovr)
SR 1B Olliver Higashioka - Rio Grande Round 24, Pick#3 (#693 Ovr)
SR CL Derrick Goodman - Howard Round 24, Pick#4 (#694 Ovr)
SR SP Adam Hoover - Florida Int Round 24, Pick#5 (#695 Ovr)
SR 2B Rashad Franco - Michigan Round 24, Pick#6 (#696 Ovr)
SR SP Sid Abram - Siena Round 24, Pick#7 (#697 Ovr)
SR 2B Eldrige Volt - Northern Iowa Round 24, Pick#8 (#698 Ovr)
SR RF Jay Bowers - Hawaii Round 24, Pick#9 (#699 Ovr)
SR SS Mario Carter - Utah Round 24, Pick#10 (#700 Ovr)
SR C Ben Yamaguchi - Lehigh Round 24, Pick#11 (#701 Ovr)
SR CF Herb Fisher - Virginia Round 24, Pick#12 (#702 Ovr)
SR RP Percy Castillo - Southern Ill Round 24, Pick#13 (#703 Ovr)
SR SP Karl Thames - UL Lafayette Round 24, Pick#14 (#704 Ovr)
SR SP King Buckley - Chatanooga Round 24, Pick#15 (#705 Ovr)
SR RF Tom Fulton - Colgate Round 24, Pick#16 (#706 Ovr)
SR RP Julius Mullen - Bucknell Round 24, Pick#17 (#707 Ovr)
SR CL Cleveland Walton - Arizona Round 24, Pick#18 (#708 Ovr)
SR CL Odis Fisher - Martin Round 24, Pick#19 (#709 Ovr)
SR 2B Rodrigo Beck - Idaho St Round 24, Pick#20 (#710 Ovr)
SR RF Dino Peraza - Florida Int Round 24, Pick#21 (#711 Ovr)
SR C Jim Jefferson - Virginia Round 24, Pick#22 (#712 Ovr)
SR RP Mark Kidd - E Washington Round 24, Pick#23 (#713 Ovr)
SR LF Ryne Pipkins - Air Force Round 24, Pick#24 (#714 Ovr)
SR RF Bud Cunningham - San Diego State Round 24, Pick#25 (#715 Ovr)
SR RP James Joyce - Arkansas St Round 24, Pick#26 (#716 Ovr)
SR LF Jacques McHugh - Elon Round 24, Pick#27 (#717 Ovr)
SR CL Kris Wiggins - Michigan Round 24, Pick#28 (#718 Ovr)
SR SS Josef Watson - Grand Canyon Round 24, Pick#29 (#719 Ovr)
SR CF Dexter Carey - Norfolk St Round 24, Pick#30 (#720 Ovr)

Round 25

SR SP Eric Cano - Cent Arkansas Round 25, Pick#1 (#721 Ovr)
SR 2B Lazaro Dickson - Old Dominion Round 25, Pick#2 (#722 Ovr)
SR 2B Jacques Bird - Pine Bluff Round 25, Pick#3 (#723 Ovr)
SR 3B Stanley McHugh - America Round 25, Pick#4 (#724 Ovr)
SR RP Aldo Jennings - Tennessee St Round 25, Pick#5 (#725 Ovr)
SR LF Dylan Russell - Seattle Round 25, Pick#6 (#726 Ovr)
SR RP Frances Choi - Kennesaw St Round 25, Pick#7 (#727 Ovr)
SR 3B Dion Ortiz - Robert Morris Round 25, Pick#8 (#728 Ovr)
SR 2B Elvin Pickett - Winthrop Round 25, Pick#9 (#729 Ovr)
SR RF Dirk Browning - NC State Round 25, Pick#10 (#730 Ovr)
SR C Martin Nash - Indiana St Round 25, Pick#11 (#731 Ovr)
SR 2B Robbie Fischer - Portland Round 25, Pick#12 (#732 Ovr)
SR SS Gilbert Brasier - Siena Round 25, Pick#13 (#733 Ovr)
SR RP Hal Estrada - Bryant Round 25, Pick#14 (#734 Ovr)
SR LF Able Kirby - Marymount Round 25, Pick#15 (#735 Ovr)
SR RP Weston Juarez - Bowling Green Round 25, Pick#16 (#736 Ovr)
SR CL Leif Farrell - Illinois St Round 25, Pick#17 (#737 Ovr)
SR 2B Harrison Cote - Tennessee St Round 25, Pick#18 (#738 Ovr)
SR SS Huey Carroll - Wilmington Round 25, Pick#19 (#739 Ovr)
SR CL Abram Fisher - South Florida Round 25, Pick#20 (#740 Ovr)
SR C Huey Boone - Stephen Austin Round 25, Pick#21 (#741 Ovr)
SR RP Joseph Zunino - Hampton Round 25, Pick#22 (#742 Ovr)
SR SP Cavan Hendrix - Towson Round 25, Pick#23 (#743 Ovr)
SR 1B Alden Alfaro - Pine Bluff Round 25, Pick#24 (#744 Ovr)
SR SS Rex Benintendi - San Diego Round 25, Pick#25 (#745 Ovr)
SR SP Denver Hendrix - Colgate Round 25, Pick#26 (#746 Ovr)
SR RF Nelson Downs - Bakersfield Round 25, Pick#27 (#747 Ovr)
SR 1B Carl May - Columbia Round 25, Pick#28 (#748 Ovr)
SR LF Jax Christensen - Kansas Round 25, Pick#29 (#749 Ovr)
SR SP Enyel Yang - New Hampshire Round 25, Pick#30 (#750 Ovr)
Juniors leaving early for Season 1 Draft.
Auto-Generated.
02/18/2021 04:29:53 pm
The Season 1 Draft is upon us once again. These are the players that will be leaving their school early to pursue their professional careers.

Florida

JR SP Ned Mack
JR SP Hyun-Jin Sweeney

Georgia

JR 1B Arlie Fleming
JR LF Romeo Wade

Arkansas

JR LF Dylan Ewing

Kentucky

JR RP Romeo Maynard

Louisiana State

JR RP Jeff Familia

Miss State

JR 3B Leo Douglas
JR RP Elias Burnett

Texas A&M

JR SP Ray Agrazal

Missouri

JR SP John Robbins

Penn St

JR SP Neil Alcantara

Iowa

JR SS Jamal Brennan

Michigan

JR 3B Grant Dorsey

Ohio State

JR SS Quincy Spence

Purdue

JR RF Wilford Burgess

Minnesota

JR CF Rusty Singleton

Wisconsin

JR CL Doug Cohen
JR SP Marcell Levine

Washington St

JR SS Keenan Justice

Oregon

JR 3B Raul McGuire
JR SS Jacques Strickland
JR RP Rob Reyes

Oklahoma

JR 1B D'Angelo Stock
JR RF Amed Cessa
JR CF Lucius Mcintyre

Oklahoma St

JR SS Greg Weber

Kansas

JR CL Dee Rivera

Kansas State

JR 2B Jonathan Pugh
JR RP Blaine Wheeler

West Virgina

JR 2B Jimmy Hardin

Florida State

JR 3B Cleveland Gould

Clemson

JR CL Yoshitomo Ferrell

Syracuse

JR RP Domingo Beck

Miami

JR C Ambrose Porter

NC State

JR RP Kyle Pena

Virginia Tech

JR 1B Haywood Shaw
JR 2B Mitchell Eluemunor

Providence

JR CF Bruno Riggs
JR SP Claude De Los Santos

Marquette

JR 3B Clyde Douglas

Xavier

JR CL Lamont Kendrick
JR SP Josh Charles

Butler

JR RF Jimbo Salinas

Creighton

JR CL Hanser Farley

El Paso

JR CF Orville Christensen

Marshall

JR 3B Elieser Jennings

Florida Atl

JR CL Evan McCarty
JR CL Charlie Cortez

Florida Int

JR 2B Richie Foley

Midd Tenn

JR 2B Neil Bandy
JR SS Christian Henderson

North Texas

JR C Rey Simmons
JR RP Esteban Washington

West Kentucky

JR SP Christopher Obrien

Charlotte

JR RF Gustavo Clay

Hartford

JR 2B Lewis Alvarez

Cincinnati

JR 3B Chet Livingston

UConn

JR RF Willy Moran

East Carolina

JR 3B Cory Townsend

Tulane

JR CL Leif Spears

Memphis

JR CL Theodore Reid

Temple

JR RP Mason Hubbard

G Washington

JR 2B Jamal Nicholson

Duquesne

JR 1B Virgil Morrison
JR SP Boyd Abbadessa

Kennesaw St

JR RF Bart Gonzalez

North Dakota

JR LF Antony Anthony

Portland St

JR SP Olliver McLaughlin

Asheville

JR RP Rey Verdugo

Longwood

JR CF Rosario Kelly

Davis

JR 3B Nelson Mullen

Incarnate Word

JR CF Manual Neris

Green Bay

JR CL Corey Finch

Saint Peters

JR SP Manual Randolph

Miami (OH)

JR CL Rocky Holcomb

Ohio

JR SP Sergio Crane

Akron

JR C Gerry Oneil

Sacred Heart

JR RP Rodrigo Urena

Martin

JR RP Travis Bethel
JR RP Lenny Davis

Murray State

JR CF Thurman Henson

Mercer

JR CL Peter Rich

Sam Houston

JR LF Cecil Hughes

Miss Valley

JR C Jasper Renfroe

Prairie View

JR CL Allan Watkins

UL Lafayette

JR C Toby Klein

South Alabama

JR C Yimi Santos

Coastal Car

JR SS Sonny Scherzer

Saint Marys

JR C Chad Barry

Pacific

JR RP Ozzie Dean

San Francisco

JR RF Jean Garcia

New Mexico St

JR RP Junior Gaines

Bakersfield

JR 3B Orlando Burch

Kansas City

JR RP Raul Alberto

© CollegeBaseballSim.com 2020
Support the Game